Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By I/T Tiles From Vishram Pal House To Near Sadbhawana Dham In Anandpuram Road In Ward 22 Under Zone 2
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By I/T Tiles From Vishram Pal House To Near Sadbhawana Dham In Anandpuram Road In Ward 22 Under Zone 2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_960674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
261/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1670705 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from shailendra kushwaha to near ajay pal house in near kpy school ward 22 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from shailendra kushwaha to near ajay pal house in near kpy school ward 22 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain by i/l tiles from deshraj home to near santosh pal home via bhola pal in kailash vihar ward-87 zone-03
Improvement of lane and drain by i/l tiles from deshraj home to near santosh pal home via bhola pal in kailash vihar ward-87 zone-03
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from aadesh pal to near sushil savita in new azad nagar ward 46 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from aadesh pal to near sushil savita in new azad nagar ward 46 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from pal bhawan to near shree ram provision store in manohar vihar ward 46 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from pal bhawan to near shree ram provision store in manohar vihar ward 46 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from bholeshwer mahadev mandir to near ram sajeevan house lane in diwedi nagar ward 22 zone 2
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from bholeshwer mahadev mandir to near ram sajeevan house lane in diwedi nagar ward 22 zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from jitendra tiwari house to near satyawati singh house lane in diwedi nagar ward 22 zone 2
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from jitendra tiwari house to near satyawati singh house lane in diwedi nagar ward 22 zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane and drain by i/l tiles from sankat mochan dham to near santosh kumar in yashoda nagar o block in ward 46 under zone 2
Improvement of lane and drain by i/l tiles from sankat mochan dham to near santosh kumar in yashoda nagar o block in ward 46 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from anil mishra to anand pal near omkareswar saraswati schhol in ward 46 under zone 2
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from anil mishra to anand pal near omkareswar saraswati schhol in ward 46 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/t tiles from rajesh yadav house to shekhar house in dwivedi nagar ward 22 under zone 2
Improvement of lane by i/t tiles from rajesh yadav house to shekhar house in dwivedi nagar ward 22 under zone 2
Read moreof your Industry type