Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty Charger Panasonic,Dmr Bty Charger With Base,Diamond Cutter,Antenna For Gp 338,On Off Switch Kno
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3758472 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS | - | 10-08-2023 19:02:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Global world | - | 10-08-2023 19:15:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | pargal enterprises | - | 10-08-2023 18:57:30 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS(MII) | Item Categories : Bty Charger Panasonic,DMR Bty Charger with base,Diamond Cutter,Antenna for GP 338,On Off Switch Kno | 77157.00 | L1 |
| 2 | pargal enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Bty Charger Panasonic,DMR Bty Charger with base,Diamond Cutter,Antenna for GP 338,On Off Switch Kno | 86450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Global world (MII) | Item Categories : Bty Charger Panasonic,DMR Bty Charger with base,Diamond Cutter,Antenna for GP 338,On Off Switch Kno | 92290.00 | L3 |