Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Irrigation Ladh Near Land Of Orchard Arshid Magray At Bon Khayar
|
| Description |
C/O Irrigation Ladh Near Land Of Orchard Arshid Magray At Bon Khayar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_219924_114 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT68of2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Execative Engineer REW Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreC/o drain near orchard of farooqabano via orchard of shabir malik, jalaludin to onwards zirkhakhayar (khayar)
C/o drain near orchard of farooqabano via orchard of shabir malik, jalaludin to onwards zirkhakhayar (khayar)
Read moreC/o irrigation ladh at watalchamanh nho gh hassan bhat and others (khayar)
C/o irrigation ladh at watalchamanh nho gh hassan bhat and others (khayar)
Read moreC/o irr. ladh near orchard of haji sheer ali khan onwards at rampora rampora block k.pora
C/o irr. ladh near orchard of haji sheer ali khan onwards at rampora rampora block k.pora
Read moreC/o xing at bon khah ladh nho gullmohd reshi at bonpora berigam
C/o xing at bon khah ladh nho gullmohd reshi at bonpora berigam
Read morec/o irrigation ladh near masjid
c/o irrigation ladh near masjid shareef hajam mohalla , and lane/steps nho hamid joo,javaid wani at chambgund
Read moreC/o irrigation ladh at khalisht near land of moutati nak bilal najar shahabad
C/o irrigation ladh at khalisht near land of moutati nak bilal najar shahabad
Read moreC/o irrigation ladh at khalisht near land of moutati nak bilal najar shahabad
C/o irrigation ladh at khalisht near land of moutati nak bilal najar shahabad
Read moreof your Industry type