Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Disc Roll Full, P/N 1 709 046 A,Disc Roll Half P/N 1 709 046 B(for Roller Screen)
Description
Organisation Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6109574
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 08, 2025 21:05
End Date
Expired 06/05/2025

Expired 487 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shriram Sharma
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Contracts And Materials
Organisation: Damodar Valley Corporation
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise