Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition And Reconstruction Of Swd Size 3800x3800mm Along Tidel Park Inside From Chainage 350m Jn Of Two Wheeler Parking To Chainage 700m B Canal Div 178 Zone 13 Package 4
|
| Description |
Demolition And Reconstruction Of Swd Size 3800x3800mm Along Tidel Park Inside From Chainage 350m Jn Of Two Wheeler Parking To Chainage 700m B Canal Div 178 Zone 13 Package 4
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_482316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.NO B1/3187-4/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=573124 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Domolition and reconstructiion of swd of size 3800x3800mm along tidel park inside from chainage 0 m iit research park to chainage 350m jn.of two wheeler parking in div 178 zone 13 package 3
Domolition and reconstructiion of swd of size 3800x3800mm along tidel park inside from chainage 0 m iit research park to chainage 350m jn.of two wheeler parking in div 178 zone 13 package 3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at nookampalayam link road to jn. of chemmenchery main road (chainage 350m 700m) in div 200 zone 15
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at nookampalayam link road to jn. of chemmenchery main road (chainage 350m 700m) in div 200 zone 15
Read moreRestoration of roadcut at nookampalayam link road from the jn of omr road to jn of chemmenchery main road (chainage 700m- 1050) made by cmwssb in dn-200, zone-15.
Restoration of roadcut at nookampalayam link road from the jn of omr road to jn of chemmenchery main road (chainage 700m- 1050) made by cmwssb in dn-200, zone-15.
Read moreDemolition and re-construction of storm water drain along ormes road from jn of millers road to grace super market (chainage 0m to chainage 449m), dn.100, zone 8
Demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along ormes road from jn of millers road to grace super market (chainage 0m to chainage 449m), dn.100, zone 8
Read moreDemolition and re construction of swd top slab at rathinam street jn of ponnusamy street in division-118, unit-24, zone-09.
Demolition and re construction of swd top slab at rathinam street jn of ponnusamy street in division-118, unit-24, zone-09.
Read moreConstruction of swd along bricklin road inside of the otteri nullah canal (chainage 633.21m to cnainage 727.66m), demoli and reconst of swd along brickline road (jn of purasaiwalkam high road to opposite of shanmugarayan st) (chainage 0-m to 307.98m)
Construction of swd along bricklin road inside of the otteri nullah canal (chainage 633.21m to cnainage 727.66m), demoli and reconst of swd along brickline road (jn of purasaiwalkam high road to opposite of shanmugarayan st) (chainage 0-m to 307.98m)
Read moreProvn of pu flooring in tech flt hanger and demolition of 350m (approx) perimeter wall and two wheeler parking shed at af stn bagdogra under ge (af) bagdogra.
Provn of pu flooring in tech flt hanger and demolition of 350m (approx) perimeter wall and two wheeler parking shed at af stn bagdogra under ge (af) bagdogra.
Read moreDemolition and re-construction of storm water drain along dr.muniappa road, construction of swd along thambusamy street (jn of sylvan lodge colony to jn of kellys road), t.p.chathiram 5th street and temple street, d.100, z-8
Demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along dr.muniappa road, construction of swd along thambusamy street (jn of sylvan lodge colony to jn of kellys road), t.p.chathiram 5th street and temple street, d.100, z-8
Read moreDemolition and new construction of swd of size 900x900mm along gandhi rd from mahalakshmi st to natarajan st, and various street in dn.176 and 178, zone 13, package 48.
Demolition and new construction of swd of size 900x900mm along gandhi rd from mahalakshmi st to natarajan st, and various street in dn.176 and 178, zone 13, package 48.
Read moreof your Industry type