Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Crds 2024 25 Am Adichily And Meloor Branch Canals Annual Maintenance Of Adichily And Meloor Branch Canal Under Irrigation Lbc Section Chalakudy General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_684662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2119/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8901 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalakudy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065370 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General crds 2023 24 am adichily and meloor branch canals annual maintenance of adichily and meloor branch canal under irrigation lbc section chalakudy general civil work
Annual maintenance of canal
Read moreGeneral crds 2024 25 am adichily and meloor branch canals annual maintenance of adichily and meloor branch canal under irrigation lbc section chalakudy new work general civil work retender
Annual maintenance of canal
Read moreGeneral crds 2024 25 am poolani poothamkutty thanguchira branch canals annual maintenance of poolani poothamkutty and thanguchira branch canals under irrigation lbc section chalakudy general civil work
Annual maintenance of canal
Read moreGeneral crds 2023 24 am poolani poothamkutty thanguchira branch canals annual maintenance of poolani poothamkutty and thanguchira branch canals under irrigation lbc section chalakudy general civil work
Annual maintenance of canal
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification of adichily iip crds rectification of adichily branch canal in between ch 0 400 to 0 800 km general civil work
Rectification work of canal
Read moreGeneral crds 2024 25 treecuttingcutting branches of trees standing dangerously on the canal bunds under irrigation lbc section chalakudy general civil work
Tree cutting
Read moreGeneral crds rectification to adichily rectification to adichily branch canal at ch 3 650 km to ch 3 750 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moregeneral crds kty am ms annual maintenance of meloor south branch canal its distributory for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Clearing grass and clearing jungle and earth work
Read moreGeneral crds rectification to adichily 2023 24 rectification of adichily branch canal in between 3 750 km to 3 850 km general civil work
Rectification works of canal
Read more2023-24 meloor gp- adichily sixlane canal bund road side protection w-07
2023-24 meloor gp- adichily sixlane canal bund road side protection w-07
Read moreof your Industry type