Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab Cover From Ram Sarkar House To Srimati River At Chandol.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab Cover From Ram Sarkar House To Srimati River At Chandol.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_692329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 01/BGP/2024-25(1ST CALL) SL-09 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandol. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1507824 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab cover from dolgobinda house srimati river at dhamja.
Construction of pacca drain with slab cover from dolgobinda house srimati river at dhamja.
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab cover from sahadeb sarkar house to balia river khari at kujia
Construction of pacca drain with slab cover from sahadeb sarkar house to balia river khari at kujia
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab cover from atul house to uttam sarkar land at puria.
Construction of pacca drain with slab cover from atul house to uttam sarkar land at puria.
Read moreof your Industry type