Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Handball Kit,Handball Net,Handball,Boxing Kit,Usi Gloves,Usi Gloves,Usi Gloves,Kabaddi Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4739008 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 00:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 21:17:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 20:53:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS | - | 14-03-2024 20:56:33 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : handball kit,handball net,handball,boxing kit,usi gloves,usi gloves,usi gloves,kabaddi kit | 74500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : handball kit,handball net,handball,boxing kit,usi gloves,usi gloves,usi gloves,kabaddi kit | 80640.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : handball kit,handball net,handball,boxing kit,usi gloves,usi gloves,usi gloves,kabaddi kit | 88260.00 | L3 |