Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintance Of Kaidawa Drain Between Km 0.000 To Km 1.700 In Distt. Raebareli
Description
Maintance Of Kaidawa Drain Between Km 0.000 To Km 1.700 In Distt. Raebareli
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPIDC_896392_1
Reference
Number
09/ae1/2023-24 lot 07
Tender Fee 650
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place raebareli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1541276

Start Date February 15, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.