Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Road At Chettiyar Thoppu 2 Nd Cross (035017 S146) Muthumandapam Mariamman Kulathumedu 1 St Cross Street (035017 S140) Muthumandapam Kulathumedu 6 Th Cross Street (035017 S141) Muthumandapam Kulathumedu 4 Th Cross Street (035017 L023) Muthumanda
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Road At Chettiyar Thoppu 2 Nd Cross (035017 S146) Muthumandapam Mariamman Kulathumedu 1 St Cross Street (035017 S140) Muthumandapam Kulathumedu 6 Th Cross Street (035017 S141) Muthumandapam Kulathumedu 4 Th Cross Street (035017 L023) Muthumanda
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_569164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4764/25/E2/TURIP-P-3-25-26/P9 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=679781 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc road at chettiyar thoppu 2nd cross (035017s146) muthumandapam mariamman kulathumedu 1st cross street (035017s140) muthumandapam kulathumedu 6th cross street (035017s141) muthumandapam kulathumedu 4th cross street (035017l023) muthumanda
Providing cc road at chettiyar thoppu 2nd cross (035017s146) muthumandapam mariamman kulathumedu 1st cross street (035017s140) muthumandapam kulathumedu 6th cross street (035017s141) muthumandapam kulathumedu 4th cross street (035017l023) muthumanda
Read moreProviding bt road at kallukadai tpk sandhu (035017r0906),kansalpet 1st street (035017r3192), muthumandapam kulathumedu 8th cross street (035017r0870), muthumandapam kanni koil street 2nd cross (035017r3205), subash mudhaliyar street (035017r0878) in
Providing bt road at kallukadai tpk sandhu (035017r0906),kansalpet 1st street (035017r3192), muthumandapam kulathumedu 8th cross street (035017r0870), muthumandapam kanni koil street 2nd cross (035017r3205), subash mudhaliyar street (035017r0878) in
Read moreNamakkal municipality-providing cc pavement with drain ramalingam street cross-2, kosavampatti sivaji nagar, chettiyar street cross, ramalingam street cross-3 w2
Providing cc pavement with drain ramalingam street cross-2 (051028r968), kosavampatti sivaji nagar (051028r1456), chettiyar street cross (051028r1475), ramalingam street cross-3 (051028r970) ward.no.2
Read moreProviding paver block road at balaji avenue cross street chettiyar compound in ward no 42
Providing paver block road at balaji avenue cross street chettiyar compound in ward no 42
Read moreProviding cc road at ambedkar nagar 7th cross street (035017l032) ,ambedkar nagar 1st cross street (035017l028) ,ambedkar nagar 5th cross street (030177l030) and muthumandapam main street (035017r0875) in ward no. 17, zone iv in vellore corporation
Providing cc road at ambedkar nagar 7th cross street (035017l032) ,ambedkar nagar 1st cross street (035017l028) ,ambedkar nagar 5th cross street (030177l030) and muthumandapam main street (035017r0875) in ward no. 17, zone iv in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc road at ambedkar nagar 7th cross street (035017l032) ,ambedkar nagar 1st cross street (035017l028) ,ambedkar nagar 5th cross street (030177l030) and muthumandapam main street (035017r0875) in ward no. 17, zone iv in vellore corporation
Providing cc road at ambedkar nagar 7th cross street (035017l032) ,ambedkar nagar 1st cross street (035017l028) ,ambedkar nagar 5th cross street (030177l030) and muthumandapam main street (035017r0875) in ward no. 17, zone iv in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc road at kansalpettai gandhi nagar 3rd cross street (035017r3199), chettiyar thoppu 2nd cross (035017s0146) in ward no 17 ponniyamman koil main road(035032r1507), kilandai 2nd cross street (035032r1512), rojamettu 1st cross street(035032r
Providing cc road at kansalpettai gandhi nagar 3rd cross street (035017r3199), chettiyar thoppu 2nd cross (035017s0146) in ward no 17 ponniyamman koil main road(035032r1507), kilandai 2nd cross street (035032r1512), rojamettu 1st cross street(035032r
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at thundalam erikarai cross street, chettiyar agaram main road and sivabootham perumal koil street in div.150, zone-11.
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at thundalam erikarai cross street, chettiyar agaram main road and sivabootham perumal koil street in div.150, zone-11.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at thundalam erikarai cross street, chettiyar agaram main road and sivabootham perumal koil street in div 150 zone 11
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at thundalam erikarai cross street, chettiyar agaram main road and sivabootham perumal koil street in div 150 zone 11
Read moreof your Industry type