Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blind Socket Assembly For Lhb Coaches, As Per Rcf Drg. No. Lw71302 Alt Nil, Confirming To Rcf S Specification Edts 105, Rev E, With Amendment No. 1, 2 & 3 And Rdso Specification No. Rdso/Pe/Spec/Ac/0177 (Rev 1) 2013, Suitable For Use In 400 A Zs Coupler & 500 A Iv Coupler Of Lhb Eog Coaches.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106403421 |
|
Reference Number |
40240039B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106403421/viewNitPdf_4645147.pdf |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 23:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBlind socket assembly for lhb coaches as per rcf drg. no. no. lw71302 alt-nil, confirming to rcf s specification edts-105, rev-e, with amendment no. 1, 2 & 3 and rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0177 (rev-1)-2013, suitable for use in 400a zs coupler & 500a iv coupler of lhb eog coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlind socket assembly for lhb coaches as per rcf drg. no. no. lw71302 alt-nil, confirming to rcf s specification edts-105, rev-e, with amendment no. 1, 2 & 3 and rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0177 (rev-1)-2013, suitable for use in 400a zs coupler & 500a iv coupler of lhb eog coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh capacity inter vehicular zs coupler of 500a rating, 750 v for lhb coaches conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0177-2013 (rev. 0)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlind socket assembly complete with locking arrangement suitable for lhb coaches conforming rdso percent u2019s specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0177 (rev.01)-2013 and as per rcf drg. no. lw71302.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlind socket assembly with locking arrangement suitable for inter vehicular coupler (500a, 750v) for lhb type ac coaches as per rcf drg. no. lw71302, alt. nil conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0177-2013 (rev. 1) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more:blind socket assembly with locking arrangement suitable for inter vehicular coupler (zs coupling 500a,750 v) for lhb type ac coaches as per rcf drg.no. lw 71302 of rdso specification no. rdso/ pe/ spec/ ac/ 0177-2013 (rev 1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh capacity inter vehicular coupler, zs coupling, 500a, 750v, 3 phase, 50hz for lhb eog coaches, conformation to rdso spec. no. rdso/pe/spec/ac /0177-2013, rev.1. or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh capacity 500 amp, 750 volt inter vehicular coupler (iv coupler) for lhb ac eog coaches confirming rdso spec. no. rdso/ pe/ spec/ ac/0177-2013 (rev. 1) specn : rdso/ pe/ spec/ ac/0177-2013 (rev. 1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type