Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair/ Replacement And Re Routing Of Ht Cables With Connected Items From Shekhawati 33 Kv Grid To Karam Viharsub Station Under Ge (U) Elect Supply, Delhi Cantt 10.
|
| Description |
Special Repair/ Replacement And Re Routing Of Ht Cables With Connected Items From Shekhawati 33 Kv Grid To Karam Viharsub Station Under Ge (U) Elect Supply Delhi Cantt 10.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_635746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(U)/D-34/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (U) DELHI CANTT-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=711724 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair/replacement and re-routing of ht underground cables with connected items from kirby grid to rr hospital sub stn under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10
Special repair/replacement and re-routing of ht underground cables with connected items from kirby grid to rr hospital sub stn under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10
Read moreRe-routing/laying only of ht cables near old nangal village in the aor of age (u) e/s-i under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Re-routing/laying only of ht cables near old nangal village in the aor of age (u) e/s-i under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Read moreSpecial repair/replacement and re-routing of ht underground cables with connected items from cod power house to old base hospital sub stn under ge(u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10
Special repair/replacement and re-routing of ht underground cables with connected items from cod power house to old base hospital sub stn under ge(u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair and maintenance to 11 kv switchgear power transformer ht yard maint with connected items at 33/11 kv shekhawati grid under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt-10
Repair and maintenance to 11 kv switchgear power transformer ht yard maint with connected items at 33/11 kv shekhawati grid under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt-10
Read moreRe-routing/shifting of existing ht/lt cables at vikram vihar, bana singh, hq ihq camp, abhm sp marg, bana singh, 180 qtrs, shankar vihar alongwith connected items in the aor of age (u) elect supply no-iii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Re-routing/shifting of existing ht/lt cables at vikram vihar, bana singh, hq ihq camp, abhm sp marg, bana singh, 180 qtrs, shankar vihar alongwith connected items in the aor of age (u) elect supply no-iii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Read moreRe-routing of existing 11 kv underground ht cables, joints and connected items near kirby grid in the area of age (u) e/s-i under ge (u) electric supply delhi cantt.
Re-routing of existing 11 kv underground ht cables, joints and connected items near kirby grid in the area of age (u) e/s-i under ge (u) electric supply delhi cantt.
Read moreRe-routing of existing 11 kv underground ht cables, joints and connected items near kirby grid in the area of age (u) e/s-i under ge (u) electric supply delhi cantt.
Re-routing of existing 11 kv underground ht cables, joints and connected items near kirby grid in the area of age (u) e/s-i under ge (u) electric supply delhi cantt.
Read moreRe-routing of ht cable with connected works at uri enclave, barar square and rr colony in the area of age (u) e/s no-ii, under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt
Re-routing of ht cable with connected works at uri enclave, barar square and rr colony in the area of age (u) e/s no-ii, under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt
Read moreRepair and maintenance to ht switchgear, power transformer and other equipment in maintenance yard with connected items at 33/11 kv shekhawati grid under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10.
Repair and maintenance to ht switchgear, power transformer and other equipment in maintenance yard with connected items at 33/11 kv shekhawati grid under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10.
Read moreRe-routing/shifting of existing ht 11 kv cable at rangshala in the area of age (u) e/s-iii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Re-routing/shifting of existing ht 11 kv cable at rangshala in the area of age (u) e/s-iii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Read moreof your Industry type