Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nctps Ii Civil Maintenance Circle Civil Maintenance Division Regular Maintenance Of Stage Ii Main Gate Areas And Cleaning Of Main Road From Stage I To Stage Ii For A Period Of One Year From 01.04.2025 Or From The Date Of Commencement Till 31.03.2026
|
| Description |
Nctps Ii Civil Maintenance Circle Civil Maintenance Division Regular Maintenance Of Stage Ii Main Gate Areas And Cleaning Of Main Road From Stage I To Stage Ii For A Period Of One Year From 01.04.2025 Or From The Date Of Commencement Till 31.03.2026
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_522963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/NCTPS-II/SE/CM/60 /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=622530 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division cleaning of toilets in service building area at nctps ii for a period of one year from 01.04.2025 or from the date of commencement till 31.03.2026
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division cleaning of toilets in service building area at nctps ii for a period of one year from 01.04.2025 or from the date of commencement till 31.03.2026
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division periodical cleaning of service water tanks in nctps stage ii for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 or from the date of commencement upto 31.03.2026
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division periodical cleaning of service water tanks in nctps stage ii for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 or from the date of commencement upto 31.03.2026
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division periodical maintenance of drain along 341.275n 110.75w 404n 720n 348.25e roads at nctps ii for a period of one year from 01.04.2025 or from the date of commencement till 31.03.2026
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division periodical maintenance of drain along 341.275n 110.75w 404n 720n 348.25e roads at nctps ii for a period of one year from 01.04.2025 or from the date of commencement till 31.03.2026
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division regular maintenance of stage ii main gate areas and cleaning of main road from stage i to stage ii for a period of one year from 01.04.2024 or from the date of commencement
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division regular maintenance of stage ii main gate areas and cleaning of main road from stage i to stage ii for a period of one year from 01.04.2024 or from the date of commencement
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil project division maintenance of r type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 or from the date of commencement
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil project division maintenance of r type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 or from the date of commencement
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil project division maintenance of q type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 or from the date of commencement
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil project division maintenance of q type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 or from the date of commencement
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil project division maintenance of r type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 or from the date of commencement
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil project division maintenance of r type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 or from the date of commencement
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil project division maintenance of q type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 or from the date of commencement
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil project division maintenance of q type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 or from the date of commencement
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division repairing and maintenance work for aluminium doors and s for a period of one year from 01.04.2025 or from the date of commencement in nctps-ii premises upto 31.03.2026
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division repairing and maintenance work for aluminium doors and s for a period of one year from 01.04.2025 or from the date of commencement in nctps-ii premises upto 31.03.2026
Read moreof your Industry type