Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brother Tn 2260 Black Toner Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Industries and Mines Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3661815 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NAVKAR INFOMEDIA
133600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOK TRADING CO | Make : BROTHER Model : BROTHER TN 2260 Title : BROTHER TN 2260 | 22-07-2023 13:57:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krupa Enterprise | Make : BROTHER 2260 Model : BROTHER 2260 Title : BROTER TN 260 TONR CARTADGE | 24-07-2023 17:13:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MISHU- B ELECTRONICS SERVICES | Make : brother toner tn2260 Model : tn2260 toner cartadge Title : Brother Toner tn 2260 | 20-07-2023 20:57:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | Make : NA Model : Brother TN-2260 Black Toner Cartridge Title : Brother TN-2260 Black Toner Cartridge | 28-07-2023 16:40:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : BROTHER Model : Original Brother Toner TN-2260 Title : Original Brother Toner TN-2260 | 08-07-2023 16:55:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brother TN-2260 Black Toner Cartridge | NA | Brother TN-2260 Black Toner Cartridge | 80 | ₹ 133600.000 |
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreBrother toner black cartridge model tn-2260,brother printer drum dr2255,canon 328 black toner cartr
Read more
Brother toner black cartridge model tn-2260,brother printer drum dr2255,canon 328 black toner cartr
Read more
Brother toner black cartridge model no tn-2260,hp 215a magenta laserjet toner cartridge printer mod
Read more
Toner tn 2260 of brother dcp 7065 dn printer,toner tn 2365 of brother 2541 dw printer,toner tn 2365
Read more
of your Industry type