Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Kunnummal Block Panchayath Edoni Water Supply Scheme In Narippatta Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Kunnummal Block Panchayath Edoni Water Supply Scheme In Narippatta Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KBP/2023-24(20) |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNUMMAL BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034345 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-2024 kunnummal block panchayath edoni water supply scheme in narippatta gp
Annual plan 2023-2024 kunnummal block panchayath edoni water supply scheme in narippatta gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.54 /25-26 edoni kudivella padhathi 3rd stage narippatta gp kunnummal bp
Annual plan pro.no.54 /25-26 edoni kudivella padhathi 3rd stage narippatta gp kunnummal bp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 nadapuram 1445 edoni kovakolly karigad road narippatta gp kunnummal block kozhikode district
Lrrp 2024-25 nadapuram 1445 edoni kovakolly karigad road narippatta gp kunnummal block kozhikode district
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 173/2023-24-miantenace works to panchayath building kunnummal gp
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 173/2023-24-miantenace works to panchayath building kunnummal gp
Read moreAnnual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Annual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 2023-24 -gender resource centre
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 2023-24 -gender resource centre
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 58/2023-24-maintenance work of various drinking water scheme
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 58/2023-24-maintenance work of various drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan parayullathil kunjiparambath road kunnummal gp 2024 25 general civil work
Annual plan parayullathil kunjiparambath road kunnummal gp 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kundukadav parambathmukk road kunnummal gp 2024 25 general civil work
Annual plan kundukadav parambathmukk road kunnummal gp 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Read moreof your Industry type