Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Agencies Under Sub Division M 2114 During 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Road Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Agencies Under Sub Division M 2114 During 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_277952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2025-26/EE/SHAHDARA ROAD/PWD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Division M-211, PWD, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=366703 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreRoad restoration of road cut by various agencies under sub division m-2112 during 2025-26.
Road restoration of road cut by various agencies under sub division m-2112 during 2025-26.
Read moreRoad restoration of road cut by various agencies under sub division m-2113 during 2025-26.
Road restoration of road cut by various agencies under sub division m-2113 during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utility agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-13 during 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-13 during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub- division sr-14 during 2023-24.
Restoration of road cut by various agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub- division sr-14 during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utilities agencies on various roads under pwd division south road -i/sub-division sr-15 during 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by various utilities agencies on various roads under pwd division south road -i/sub-division sr-15 during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-iv of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2023-24.
Restoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-iv of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-ii of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2023-24
Restoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-ii of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2023-24
Read moreRestoration of road at various locations cut by various agencies in sub-division-iii of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi during 2023-24.
Restoration of road at various locations cut by various agencies in sub-division-iii of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi during 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type