Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Laminated Safety Glass 🛫 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Laminated Safety Glass. 🏗️ 📅 Submission Deadline: June 04, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document's Guidelines. Keywords: Laminated Safety Glass, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adhesive Elastic Bandage 10 Cm X 3 Mtr
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106344436 |
|
Reference Number |
78245435 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106496359/viewNitPdf_4740811.pdf |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 01:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreElastic bandage adhesive 10 cm x 3 mtr. roll
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBandage crepe 10 cm,bandage crepe15 cm,bandage elastic adhesive 6 cm x 3 metres,compression elastic
Read more
Non -sterile elastic adhesive stretchable bandage(10 cm x 4 mtr)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElastic adhesive bandage 7.5 cm x 1 mtr(stretched length)
Elastic adhesive bandage 7.5 cm x 1 mtr(stretched length)
Read moreBandage crepe 10 cm,bandage crepe 15 cm,bandage elastic adhesive 6cm x 3 meters unstretched and 5-6
Read more
Bandage elastic adhesive 6 cm x 3 metres unstretched and 5 6 metres when stretched.,bandage elastic
Read more
of your Industry type