Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Betamethasone Dipropionate 0.025% W/W, Neomycin 0.5% W/W, Clotrimazole 1% W/W Cream, Tube Of 20g,Do
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6377024 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Betamethasone dipropionate 0.025 percentage w w neomycin 0.5 percentage w w clotrimazole 1 percenta
Read more
Betamethasone dipropionate 0.025 percentage ww neomycin 0.5 percentage ww clotrimazole 1 percentage
Read more
Betamethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent w wm, neomycin 0.5percent w w, clotrimazole 1percent w w c
Read more
Betamethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent w wm, neomycin 0.5percent w w, clotrimazole 1percent w w c
Read more
Betamethasone 0.025 percent and clotrimazole 1 percent and neomycin 0.5 percent cream,,losartan 25m
Read more
Betamethasone 0.025 percent and clotrimazole 1 percent and neomycin 0.5 percent cream,,losartan 25m
Read more
Inj bupivacainc 0.5percent,betamethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent ww neomycin 0.5 percent ww clot
Read more
1. beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent with clotrimazole 1 percent with gentamycin 1 percent or neomycin sulphate 0.5 percent cream min. 15gm. tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent with clotrimazole 1 percent with gentamycin 1 percent or neomycin sulphate 0.5 percent cream min. 15gm. tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w clotrimazole 1 percent w/w neomycin 0.5 percent w/w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type