Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 329/25 Thoongampara Vellamanoorkonam Road Renovation Thoongaampara Ward
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 329/25 Thoongampara Vellamanoorkonam Road Renovation Thoongaampara Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/ET/KTDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253161 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 309/25 thoongaampara vellamanoorkonam road concrete thoongapara ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 309/25 thoongaampara vellamanoorkonam road concrete thoongapara ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 101/26 anchuthenginmood nelliyottukonam road renovation thoongampara ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 101/26 anchuthenginmood nelliyottukonam road renovation thoongampara ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 294/25 kottayikonam charupara road renovation
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 294/25 kottayikonam charupara road renovation
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 260/25 nellikkod kottappuram road renovation kavinpuram
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 260/25 nellikkod kottappuram road renovation kavinpuram
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 70/25 kollakonam chirathalakkal road renovation chembanamkod ward
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 70/25 kollakonam chirathalakkal road renovation chembanamkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 60/25 chathiyod mottaikkamala road renovation kattaikkod ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 60/25 chathiyod mottaikkamala road renovation kattaikkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Read moreof your Industry type