Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bhatpar Tikampur Ratsiya Pratapur (O.D.R.) Ch 0.000 To 6.000
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bhatpar Tikampur Ratsiya Pratapur (O.D.R.) Ch 0.000 To 6.000
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_984299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
191/76Yat-Deoria Circle/24 Date 04.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 24.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735462 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of khukundu noonkhar bhatni (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 13.200
Widening and strengthening work of khukundu noonkhar bhatni (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 13.200
Read moreWidening and strengthening of payagpur-shivdaha road (o.d.r.) ch. 0.000 to 10.000 in financial year 2023-24. (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Widening and strengthening of payagpur-shivdaha road (o.d.r.) ch. 0.000 to 10.000 in financial year 2023-24. (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kamalapur masterbag bhandia road (o.d.r) ch. 0.000 to 6.800 km (length 6.8000 km) in district sitapur.
Widening and strengthening of kamalapur masterbag bhandia road (o.d.r) ch. 0.000 to 6.800 km (length 6.8000 km) in district sitapur.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pihani gopamau road (o.d.r) from ch- 0.000 to 14.000 (length 14.00km) in dist. hardoi including five years maintenance
Widening and strengthening of pihani gopamau road (o.d.r) from ch- 0.000 to 14.000 (length 14.00km) in dist. hardoi including five years maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gopi-bhilawali road (o.d.r.)
Widening and strengthening of gopi-bhilawali road (o.d.r.)
Read moreWidening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Widening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna (o.d.r.)
Widening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna (o.d.r.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of maudaha chok ingohata road in ch-0.000 to 5.700
Widening and strengthening of maudaha chok ingohata road in ch-0.000 to 5.700
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pakdi kukur ghati (o.d.r.) ch 0-000 to 9.200 (length 9.200 km)
Widening and strengthening work of pakdi kukur ghati (o.d.r.) ch 0-000 to 9.200 (length 9.200 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bisalpur badhara makarandpur roshan singh road (o.d.r.) in chainage 0.000 to 15.000 in district.pilibhit
Widening and strengthening work of bisalpur badhara makarandpur roshan singh road (o.d.r.) in chainage 0.000 to 15.000 in district.pilibhit
Read moreof your Industry type