Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Work Near Childrens Park Ing From Old Nh Feroke
|
| Description |
General Beautification Work Near Childrens Park Ing From Old Nh Feroke &Amp#X0d
Interlocking Drainage Work General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_676854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/1300/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1052501 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreBeautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreProviding and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreBeautification work near childrens park ing from old nh feroke- interlocking/drainage work-general civil work-electrification-general electrical work
Beautification work near&#x0d childrens park ing from old nh feroke-&#x0d interlocking/drainage work-general civil&#x0d work-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreBeautification work near childrens park ing from old nh feroke- interlocking drainage work-general civil work-providing mini mast light and additional electrical work-general electrical work
Beautification work near&#x0d childrens park ing from old nh feroke-&#x0d interlocking drainage work-general civil&#x0d work-providing mini mast light and additional&#x0d electrical work-general electrical work
Read moreUpgradation beautification near and around the childrens park
Upgradation beautification near and around the childrens park
Read moreGeneral-feroke pwd old rest house- repairing,rennovation and beautification works-general civil work
Repair work
Read moreGeneral-providing foot path and hand rails on feroke mannur kadalundi road from km 0 150 to 0 200 and old nh feroke road from km 1 580 to 1 700 near govt. ganapath school feroke-school zone traffic safety work 2024-25-general civil work-1
General-providing foot path and hand rails on feroke mannur kadalundi road from km 0 150 to 0 200 and old nh feroke road from km 1 580 to 1 700 near govt. ganapath school feroke-school zone traffic safety work 2024-25-general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type