Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of D 2 Vip Guest House At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of D 2 Vip Guest House At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_295455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/503 Dt-06.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Providing & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Read moreFacelifting of d-type bungalows in to vip guest house at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Facelifting of d-type bungalows in to vip guest house at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreFacelifting of d-type bungalows in to vip guest house at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Facelifting of d-type bungalows in to vip guest house at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of rajmahal guest house at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(inside)(25 nos. room).
Repairing and upgradation of rajmahal guest house at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(inside)(25 nos. room).
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of d-type-17 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of d-type-17 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreInside renovation and up gradation of rajmahal guest house at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Inside renovation and up gradation of rajmahal guest house at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of d-type q.no-18, d-31 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of d-type q.no-18, d-31 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of d-type qtr.no-3/24 at urjanagar colony, under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of d-type qtr.no-3/24 at urjanagar colony, under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of d type qtr no-21 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of d type qtr no-21 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of d-type quarter no. d-25 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Repairing of d-type quarter no. d-25 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type