Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp Proj No. 33/24 Construction Of Arakkaparambu Punnakkal Road In Ward 18 Of Thuravoor Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp Proj No.
33/24 Construction Of Arakkaparambu
Punnakkal Road In Ward 18 Of Thuravoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 -proj no 125/24-formation of muthukel-muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 -proj no 125/24-formation of muthukel-muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.164/26-construction of retaining wall on scshss nedungathara thodu in thuravoor gp ward 5(fresh tender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.164/26-construction of retaining wall on&#x0d scshss nedungathara thodu in thuravoor gp&#x0d ward 5(fresh tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 132 /24tarring of kaithathara- choornimangalam road in ward 8 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 132 /24 tarring of kaithathara- choornimangalam road in ward 8 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-68/25- construction of arathara thaithara road in ward 10 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-68/25-&#x0d construction of arathara thaithara road in&#x0d ward 10 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-50/25-side protection and cleaning of khandakarnakulam in pattanakkad gp ward 18
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-50/25-side protection and cleaning of&#x0d khandakarnakulam in pattanakkad gp ward 18
Read morePattanakkad bp proj no. 46/24 construction of harijan colony(sc colony) road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp proj no. 46/24 construction of harijan colony(sc colony) road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no. 150/26-tarring of thengappurakkal kaliveedu nagar road in pattanakkad gp ward 15
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.&#x0d 150/26-tarring of thengappurakkal kaliveedu&#x0d nagar road in pattanakkad gp ward 15
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-166/25 -construction of thoppuvinte thodu culvert in thuravoor gp(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-166/25 -construction of thoppuvinte thodu culvert in thuravoor gp(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.163/26-construction of drain and cover slab on nh pulikolilchira aarppithara road in thuravoor gp ward 4 (fresh tender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.163/26-construction of drain and cover slab&#x0d on nh pulikolilchira aarppithara road in&#x0d thuravoor gp ward 4(fresh tender)
Read moreof your Industry type