Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Bijay Sasmal To Ho Srikanta Mondal At Laskarpur (Activity Id 109943195)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Bijay Sasmal To Ho Srikanta Mondal At Laskarpur (Activity Id 109943195)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/TKR/TALPUR/PRODHAN/02/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2129 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LASKARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2248160 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road work from ho ranjit biswas to ho srikanta mondal at daharpota sansad no xiii under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id-92350398
Construction of concrete road work from ho ranjit biswas to ho srikanta mondal at daharpota sansad no xiii under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id-92350398
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho mongala sasmal to ho koushik pal via ho gokul pal at sansad 10 at muktarpur (activity id-92155362)
Construction of concrete road from ho mongala sasmal to ho koushik pal via ho gokul pal at sansad 10 at muktarpur (activity id-92155362)
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from billapada mondal house towards srikanta mondal house srichanda
Upgradation of cement concrete road from billapada mondal house towards srikanta mondal house srichanda
Read moreCcr from ho malay saha to ho srikanta das via ho tapas kundu sansad twenty,activity id no-97947874
Ccr from ho malay saha to ho srikanta das via ho tapas kundu sansad twenty,activity id no-97947874
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho jobbar mondal to ho kashem mondal via kabarshatan under kotra gp sansad kalianai ix . activity id-110669288. fund- 15th fc (untied)2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from ho jobbar mondal to ho kashem mondal via kabarshatan under kotra gp sansad kalianai ix . activity id-110669288. fund- 15th fc (untied)2025-26
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho madan bera to ganesh mondal at makrar(activity id-109935796)
Construction of concrete road from ho madan bera to ganesh mondal at makrar(activity id-109935796)
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Upgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Upgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with bollah piling from ho mrinal hazra to dvc canel at sansad 6 at laskarpur (activity id-92152798)
Construction of concrete road with bollah piling from ho mrinal hazra to dvc canel at sansad 6 at laskarpur (activity id-92152798)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho samir das to ho madan malik at talpur(activity id-109751545)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho samir das to ho madan malik at talpur(activity id-109751545)
Read moreof your Industry type