Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Near Hanuman Setu On Green Corridor In Lucknow Up On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Near Hanuman Setu On Green Corridor In Lucknow Up On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Lucknow Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LDAUP_893685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
108/E-Nivida/CE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 35400 |
| EMD | 37.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE LDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535920 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos. road intersection hanuman setu, nishatganj bridge and kukrail river bridge) in lucknow green corridor on epc basis
Construction of 3 nos. road intersection hanuman setu, nishatganj bridge and kukrail river bridge) in lucknow green corridor on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of bridge at nishatganj on green corridor in lucknow up on epc mode
Construction of bridge at nishatganj on green corridor in lucknow up on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge at kukrail river on lhs alignment of green corridor in lucknow (up) on epc basis
Construction of bridge at kukrail river on lhs alignment of green corridor in lucknow (up) on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of bridge at kukrail river on lhs alignment of green corridor in lucknow (up) on epc basis
Construction of bridge at kukrail river on lhs alignment of green corridor in lucknow (up) on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane betwa river bridge on epc mode
Design and construction of 2 lane betwa river bridge at khiriyaghat with approach road and protection work complete on moth-baghera road in district jhansi.
Read moreWidening of hanuman setu to nishatganj bund and construction of road on alignment of green corridor in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Widening of hanuman setu to nishatganj bund and construction of road on alignment of green corridor in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type