Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. 68246285 One Leg Wire Rope Sling. (Clubbed With)
2. 68246286 One Leg Wire Rope Sling.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106479717 |
|
Reference Number |
68246285 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106479717/viewNitPdf_4721966.pdf |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Read moreCamc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Camc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreProcurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreRepair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreTo provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type