Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 867/2023 24, Maintanance Of Transferd Institution (Vattiyoorkavu Fhc, Kodunganoor Ward) Maintanance
|
| Description |
Pro.No 867/2023 24, Maintanance Of Transferd Institution (Vattiyoorkavu Fhc, Kodunganoor Ward) Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(N)/PLANFUND TENDER/2023-24(11) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
867/2023-24, maintanance of transferd institution (vattiyoorkavu fhc, kodunganoor ward)-maintanance
867/2023-24, maintanance of transferd institution (vattiyoorkavu fhc, kodunganoor ward)-maintanance
Read morePro no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( cheruvaikal ups)
Pro no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( cheruvaikal ups)
Read moreProject no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( maintanance of anganvadi no- 56, 58, 60, 63, 64, 66 in kattayikkonam ward )
Project no- 867/24-maintanance transferred institution ( maintanance of anganvadi no- 56, 58, 60, 63, 64, 66 in kattayikkonam ward )
Read moreProj no-867/24, maintenance of anganwadi no-1, pulvilakom, kodunganoor ward
Proj no-867/24, maintenance of anganwadi no-1, pulvilakom, kodunganoor ward
Read more2023-24 pro.no.86 cheruthanathupadi kallodikuzhiyil road maintanance ward-9
2023-24 pro.no.86 cheruthanathupadi kallodikuzhiyil road maintanance ward-9
Read moreCompound wall for fhc chandhanapally in ward 1 kodumon g.p-pro.no 245 2023-2024
Compound wall for fhc chandhanapally in ward 1 kodumon g.p-pro.no 245 2023-2024
Read morePro.no.105/2023-24- kuttikkattukara school maintanance
Annual plan- eloor municipality pro.no.105/2023-24- kuttikkattukara school maintanance- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type