Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Opportunity For Copper Flat Bar 🏗️ The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Copper Flat Bar As Per The Specified Specifications: 🔍 Specification: Hw12097 Rev: 04 📏 Size: 105x55 Mm 📏 Dimensions: Wxt (Width X Thickness) 🎨 Grade: Cu Hcp R250 ⏰ Bid Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With The Given Specifications. Keywords: Copper Flat Bar, Procurement, Heavy Industry, Government Tender, Cu Hcp R250, Wxt, Hw12097 Rev: 04| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hw1201997160 Copper Flat Bar Spec: Hw12097 Rev: 04 Size: 105 X55 (Mm) Dim. : Wxt Grade: Cu Hcp R250,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/336833 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 839 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Hw1201997160 copper flat bar spec: hw12097 rev: 04 size: 105x55 (mm) dim. wxt grade: cu-hcp r250
Read more
Hw1201997186 copper flat bar spec: hw12097 rev: 04 size: 100x5 (mm) dim. : wxt grade: cu-hcp r250,h
Read more
Hw1201997160 copper flat bar spec: hw12097 rev: 04 size: 105 x 55 (mm) dim. : wxt grade: cu-hcp,hw1
Read more
_ hw1201997178 copper flat bar spec: hw12097 rev: 04 size: 45 x 15 (mm) dim. : wxt grade: cu-hcp,_
Read more
_ hw1201997178 copper flat bar spec: hw12097 rev: 04 size: 45 x 15 (mm) dim. : wxt grade: cu-hcp,_
Read more
Cu-hcp flat bar35x270x435
1)cu-hcp flat bar qty: 769 kg 2)cu-hcp flat bar qty: 81 kg 3)cu-hcp flat bar qty: 242 kg 4)cu-hcp flat bar qty: 333 kg 8) qty:
Read moreHw1078378010 austenitic stainless steel wire spec: hw10778 rev: 04 size: 1.7x1.4 dim. : wxt,hw10783
Read more
of your Industry type