Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rough Cost Estimate For Repair And Maintenance Work In Ward No 5, 6,11,15 In Mc Siwani
|
| Description |
Rough Cost Estimate For Repair And Maintenance Work In Ward No 5, 6,11,15 In Mc Siwani
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_464868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025165B73D1 A191 4A61 9697 AE2846452B0C342ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 49300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=542674 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 59 neharunagar
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 59 neharunagar
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 56 gopalapura
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 56 gopalapura
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 63 okalipuram
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 63 okalipuram
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 62 swanatarapalaya
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 62 swanatarapalaya
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 57 cottonpete
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 57 cottonpete
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 54 binnypete
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 54 binnypete
Read moreof your Industry type