Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Winding And Repairing Of 17.5 Hp To 20 Hp Submersible Motor And Pump
|
| Description |
Re Winding And Repairing Of 17.5 Hp To 20 Hp Submersible Motor And Pump Of Different Make Of Panduah (A I) Sub Division Khanyan, Hooghly.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDD_628279_14 |
|
Reference Number |
WRDD/ EE(AI)HGY / eNIT-24 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHINSURAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreSupply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreRe winding and repairing of 17.5/20 hp submersible motor and pump of different make under arambagh ai sub-division
Re winding and repairing of 17.5/20 hp submersible motor and pump of different make under arambagh ai sub-division, arambagh, hooghly
Read moreRe winding and repairing of 3.5 hp to 5hp submersible motor and pump
Re winding and repairing of 3.5 hp to 5hp submersible motor and pump of different make of panduah (a-i) sub-division khanyan, hooghly.
Read moreRe-winding and repairing of 12.5 to 15 hp submersible motor and pump set
Re-winding and repairing of 12.5 to 15 hp submersible motor and pump set under chinsurah (a-m) sub-division under chinsurah (a.m) division in the district hooghly
Read moreRe-winding and repairing of 12.5 to 15 hp submersible motor and pump set
Re-winding and repairing of 12.5 to 15 hp submersible motor and pump set under balagarh (a-m) sub-division under chinsurah (a.m) division in the district hooghly
Read moreRe-winding and repairing of 22.5/25 hp submersible motor and pump of different make under panduah
Re-winding and repairing of 22.5/25 hp submersible motor and pump of different make under panduah (a-i) sub-division, khanyan, hooghly
Read moreof your Industry type