Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bolt And Nut,Gasket Cylinder Head Cover,Assy Window Regulator Rh,Pull Cable Accelator,Oil Seal
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4537149
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 26, 2024 00:51
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 941 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CAPITAL TRADERS - 28-01-2024 19:29:51 N/A Qualified
2 RIA ENTERPRISES - 28-01-2024 15:52:25 MSE Qualified
3 Super Autos - 28-01-2024 16:23:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RIA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bolt and Nut,Gasket Cylinder Head Cover,Assy Window Regulator RH,Pull Cable Accelator,Oil Seal 11481.40 L1
2 Super Autos( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bolt and Nut,Gasket Cylinder Head Cover,Assy Window Regulator RH,Pull Cable Accelator,Oil Seal 12500.00 L2
3 CAPITAL TRADERS Item Categories : Bolt and Nut,Gasket Cylinder Head Cover,Assy Window Regulator RH,Pull Cable Accelator,Oil Seal 13050.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise