Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard Mouse,Dvd Writer,Logic Card Hp Lj1108,Logic Card Hp Lj1007,Smps 750 Watt Frontech
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4216161 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 18:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | - | 27-11-2023 12:25:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GURSEERAT ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2023 16:36:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.R TRADERS | - | 25-11-2023 11:59:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 25-11-2023 17:35:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUJAL ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 16:55:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Sukhmani Traders | - | 27-11-2023 12:56:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Swastik Traders | - | 23-11-2023 13:04:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD MOUSE,DVD WRITER,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1108,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1007,SMPS 750 WATT FRONTECH | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.R TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD MOUSE,DVD WRITER,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1108,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1007,SMPS 750 WATT FRONTECH | 65050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GURSEERAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD MOUSE,DVD WRITER,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1108,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1007,SMPS 750 WATT FRONTECH | 66430.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SUJAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD MOUSE,DVD WRITER,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1108,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1007,SMPS 750 WATT FRONTECH | 76050.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Swastik Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD MOUSE,DVD WRITER,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1108,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1007,SMPS 750 WATT FRONTECH | 99000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Sukhmani Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD MOUSE,DVD WRITER,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1108,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1007,SMPS 750 WATT FRONTECH | 109000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | KHAJURIA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD MOUSE,DVD WRITER,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1108,LOGIC CARD HP LJ1007,SMPS 750 WATT FRONTECH | 115300.00 | L7 |