Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of 09 Mtrs Long Psc Pole And 60 Watt Led Street Light From Kishoripal To Biharipur Of Dharampur G.P, Of Talcher Under Csr Scheme Of Lingaraj Area.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of 09 Mtrs
Long Psc Pole And 60 Watt Led
Street Light From Kishoripal To
Biharipur Of Dharampur G.P, Of
Talcher Under Csr Scheme Of
Lingaraj Area
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_333365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/LA/SO/EnM/e-Ten/24-25/52 dt-27.03.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LINGARAJ AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345574 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of 09 mtr long psc pole and 60 watt led street light from mcl intake to biharipur of dharampur g.p. under csr scheme of lingaraj area
Providing and fixing of 09 mtr long psc pole and 60 watt led street light from mcl intake to biharipur of dharampur g.p. under csr scheme of lingaraj area
Read moreProviding and fixing 03 nos of small himast light with 12 mtrs swaged type metalic tubular pole and 240 watt led flood light at kankili g.p of talcher under csr scheme of lingaraj area
Providing and fixing 03 nos of small himast light with 12 mtrs swaged type metalic tubular pole and 240 watt led flood light at kankili g.p of talcher under csr scheme of lingaraj area
Read moreProviding and fixing of 09 mtrs long psc pole and 60 watt led street light from dimiragudi sahi to village pond of deulbera village of talcher municipality, talcher under csr scheme.
Providing and fixing of 09 mtrs long psc pole and 60 watt led street light from dimiragudi sahi to village pond of deulbera village of talcher municipality, talcher under csr scheme.
Read moreSupplying of water to the water scarcity villages kishoripal, hariharpur and gunthabahal of talcher sub-division for the year 2024, lingaraj area (s-5) for 122 days.
Supplying of water to the water scarcity villages kishoripal, hariharpur and gunthabahal of talcher sub-division for the year 2024, lingaraj area (s-5) for 122 days.
Read moreSupplying of water to the water scarcity villages scotlandpur dharampur g.p., nuasahi kankili, sareilo and scotlandpur harijana sahi kankili g.p. of talcher sub-division for the year 2024, lingaraj area (s-1) for 122 days.
Supplying of water to the water scarcity villages scotlandpur dharampur g.p., nuasahi kankili, sareilo and scotlandpur harijana sahi kankili g.p. of talcher sub-division for the year 2024, lingaraj area (s-1) for 122 days.
Read moreSupplying of water to the water scarcity villages balijodi, kakudi and biharipur of talcher sub-division for the year-2024, lingaraj area (s- 4) for 122 days
Supplying of water to the water scarcity villages balijodi, kakudi and biharipur of talcher sub-division for the year-2024, lingaraj area (s- 4) for 122 days
Read moreSupplying of water to the water scarcity villages dharampur and khairapal of talcher sub-division for the year 2024, lingaraj area (s-2) for 122 days.
Supplying of water to the water scarcity villages dharampur and khairapal of talcher sub-division for the year 2024, lingaraj area (s-2) for 122 days.
Read moreSupply, delivery , erection and commissioning of 9 mtrs. octagonal high mast tower 6 120 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at hooghly adarshanagar panch matha more under kodalia -ii g.p
Supply, delivery , erection and commissioning of 9 mtrs. octagonal high mast tower 6 120 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at hooghly adarshanagar panch matha more under kodalia -ii g.p
Read moreof your Industry type