Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcb For Control Cabin Ac Blower,Printed Circuit Board,Printed Circuit Board,Control Pcb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6086795 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EBRAHIM MULLA SAMSUDDIN | Make : NA Model : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER Title : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER | 14-04-2025 11:04:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | G. V Marine technikcal | Make : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER Model : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER Title : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER | 15-04-2025 16:28:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | H M S MARINE SERVICES | Make : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER Model : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER Title : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER | 12-04-2025 10:13:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RMP MARINE WORKS | Make : PCB Model : ac Title : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER | 15-04-2025 14:33:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY | Make : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER Model : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER Title : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER | 10-04-2025 14:16:17 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G. V Marine technikcal(MII) | Item Categories : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER,PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD,PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD,CONTROL PCB | 418950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER,PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD,PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD,CONTROL PCB | 445000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RMP MARINE WORKS (MII) | Item Categories : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER,PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD,PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD,CONTROL PCB | 446000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | EBRAHIM MULLA SAMSUDDIN (MII) | Item Categories : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER,PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD,PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD,CONTROL PCB | 452549.00 | L4 |
| 5 | H M S MARINE SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : PCB FOR CONTROL CABIN AC BLOWER,PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD,PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD,CONTROL PCB | 455500.00 | L5 |
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreSupply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreof your Industry type