Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Est For Prov 630 Kva 11 0.433 Kv Substation By Construction Of 11 Kv Ht Line And Reorganization Of 3 Phase Lt Line At Joshi Hardware Under E Section Under Cesd Boileauganj Under City Electrical Division, Hpsebl, Shimla
|
| Description |
Est For Prov 630 Kva 11 0.433 Kv Substation By Construction Of 11 Kv Ht Line And Reorganization Of 3 Phase Lt Line At Joshi Hardware Under E Section Under Cesd Boileauganj Under City Electrical Division, Hpsebl, Shimla
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_93515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No29/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137808 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreAug. of 11/0.433 kv 250kva transformer to 11/0.433kv 630 kva s/stn. for ht metering at advance stus-i under cesd, boileauganj shimla-05
Aug. of 11/0.433 kv 250kva transformer to 11/0.433kv 630 kva s/stn. for ht metering at advance stus-i under cesd, boileauganj shimla-05
Read moreEst for prov 400 kva transformer , 11 0.433 kv sstn by construction of 11 kv ht line and reorganization of lt line at old mla quarter near hpptcl in e section vrl under cesd boileauganj under city electrical division, hpsebl, shimla.
Est for prov 400 kva transformer , 11 0.433 kv sstn by construction of 11 kv ht line and reorganization of lt line at old mla quarter near hpptcl in e section vrl under cesd boileauganj under city electrical division, hpsebl, shimla.
Read moreEst for installation of new 400 kva transformer , 11 0.433 kv substation by construction of 11 kv ht line at boileauganj chowk in e section summer hill under esd boileauganj, under city electrical division, hpsebl, shimla
Est for installation of new 400 kva transformer , 11 0.433 kv substation by construction of 11 kv ht line at boileauganj chowk in e section summer hill under esd boileauganj, under city electrical division, hpsebl, shimla
Read moreEst for aug reorganisation of lt line from 11 0.433 kv 630 kva sstn for clubbing of load of the premises of the iti boileauganj ( e ) section vrl under sub division, hpsebl, boileauganj under the jurisdiction of this division.
Est for aug reorganisation of lt line from 11 0.433 kv 630 kva sstn for clubbing of load of the premises of the iti boileauganj ( e ) section vrl under sub division, hpsebl, boileauganj under the jurisdiction of this division.
Read moreEst for aug of 250 kva transformer into 630 kva , reorganization of 3 phase lt line at janta store and est for ext of lt line from 630 kva dtr vrl, 1000 kva peterhoff and 630 kva air in e section vice regal lodge under cesd, hpsebl boileauganj
Est for aug of 250 kva transformer into 630 kva , reorganization of 3 phase lt line at janta store and est for ext of lt line from 630 kva dtr vrl, 1000 kva peterhoff and 630 kva air in e section vice regal lodge under cesd, hpsebl boileauganj
Read moreof your Industry type