Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydroxy Methyl Cellulose 2 Percent , 2 Ml Inj,Travoprost 0.004 Percent With Polyquad 0.001 Percent
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6437366 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 14:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Eye drop travoprost 0.004 percent with polyquad 0.001 percent w oblique v with drop tainer system o
Read more
Eye drop travoprost 0.004 percent with polyquad 0.001 percent w oblique v with drop tainer system o
Read more
Hydroxy propyl methyl cellulose 2 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydroxy propyl methyl cellulose 2 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydroxy propyl methyl cellulose 2 percent , atle [hydroxy propyl methyl cellulose 2 percent , atleast 2 ml pfs]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydroxy propyl methyl cellulose inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. hydroxy propyl methyl cellulose ophthalmic solution 2 percent ( viscomet) pfs 2 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydroxy propyl methyl cellulose 2 percent 2ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type