Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stln 2520 72 0468318,Stln B 1301901,Hh 13000 Kag 900,T815 130 052 381 794,Stln B7788101,T815 443 61
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6586502
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 20, 2025 00:24
End Date
Expired 29/08/2025

Expired 373 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise