Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R M Of Distribution Substations Falling Under The Jurisdiction Of Kpdcl Ed Awantipora
|
| Description |
R M Of Distribution Substations Falling Under The Jurisdiction Of Kpdcl Ed Awantipora Under Ut Capex 2026 27
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PDD_311874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDA 16 of 2026 27 Dated 08 06 2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED Awantipora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009677 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2026
Expired 73 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding of power supply to uso sites under 4g saturation projects falling in the jurisdiction of ed ( kpdcl) awantipora.
Providing of power supply to uso sites under 4g saturation projects falling in the jurisdiction of ed ( kpdcl) awantipora.
Read moreProviding of power supply to cctv surveillance systems withinthe jurisdiction of ed ( kpdcl)awantipora..
Providing of power supply to cctv surveillance systems withinthe jurisdiction of ed ( kpdcl)awantipora..
Read moreProviding of power supply to security camps for legislative assembly elections-2024 falling within the jurisdiction of ed anantnag (kpdcl)
Providing of power supply to security camps for legislative assembly elections-2024 falling within the jurisdiction of ed anantnag (kpdcl)
Read moreIllumination of government buildings on eve of independence day celebrations on hire basis falling in the jurisdiction of ed awantiporabuildings on eve of independence day celebrations on hire basis falling in the jurisdiction of ed awantipora
Illumination of government buildings on eve of independence day celebrations on hire basis falling in the jurisdiction of ed awantiporabuildings on eve of independence day celebrations on hire basis falling in the jurisdiction of ed awantipora
Read moreIllumination- of government buildings on eve of rebulic day celebrations on hire basis falling in the jurisdiction of ed awantipora.
Illumination- of government buildings on eve of rebulic day celebrations on hire basis falling in the jurisdiction of ed awantipora.
Read moreR and m of distribution substations for ed bijbehara
R and m of distribution substations for ed bijbehara
Read moreof your Industry type