Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc To Umari Digras Mandwa Road In Km 0/00 To 15/00 Ta Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Amc To Umari Digras Mandwa Road In Km 0/00 To 15/00 Ta Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1249613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2526TN3305Society |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2154873 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of wardha umari digras mandva road mdr-34 in km 0/00 to 15/00 th and dist wardha
Annual maintenance of wardha umari digras mandva road mdr-34 in km 0/00 to 15/00 th and dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance umri digras mandwa road km. 2/200 to 15/00 (mdr-34) , tah. distt.wardha .
Annual maintainance umri digras mandwa road km. 2/200 to 15/00 (mdr-34) , tah. distt.wardha .
Read moreStbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Stbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Read moreS.t.b.t. to waigaon_ ni_ to aaloda road vr-55 ch-0/00 to 2/00 ta.-dist.-wardha
S.t.b.t. to waigaon_ ni_ to aaloda road vr-55 ch-0/00 to 2/00 ta.-dist.-wardha
Read moreImprovement to fattepur mandwa khu mohana bk to nh road odr 84 ch from 0/00 to 2/00 ta mehkar distt.buldana
Improvement to fattepur mandwa khu mohana bk to nh road odr 84 ch from 0/00 to 2/00 ta mehkar distt.buldana
Read moreImprovement to abadkinhi moi susandra road mdr 03 in km 0/00 to 9/00 ta. ashti dist. wardha
Improvement to abadkinhi moi susandra road mdr 03 in km 0/00 to 9/00 ta. ashti dist. wardha
Read moreAmc to takali darane allipur road mdr-52 in km 0/0 to 8/00 dist - wardha
Amc to takali darane allipur road mdr-52 in km 0/0 to 8/00 dist - wardha
Read moreGraded bunding at mokh gat 11 to 15 ta digras
Graded bunding at mokh gat 11 to 15 ta digras
Read moreImprovement to satefal umari saoli (wagh) narayanpur road mdr-57 in km 13/00 to 15/500 tah. hinganghat dist. wardha
Improvement to satefal umari saoli (wagh) narayanpur road mdr-57 in km 13/00 to 15/500 tah. hinganghat dist. wardha
Read moreAmc to nachangaon agargaon deoli road in km 0/00 to 7/500 dist - wardha
Amc to nachangaon agargaon deoli road in km 0/00 to 7/500 dist - wardha
Read moreof your Industry type