Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalam Project Ap 2023 24 Cs Vdy Removal Of Floating Materials Waste And Blockages For Smooth Water Distribution In Lbmc Ch 5 400 To 24 000 Km Its Dist Including Aquduct Syphon Well Etc
|
| Description |
Man Mazdoor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_599469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
87/IRR/PI/TR/1150/2023/VDY/ALR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy removal of floating materials waste and blockages for smooth water distribution in rbmc ch 10 800 to 21 515 km its dist including aquduct syphon well etc
Labour work man mazdoor
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 mgm removal floating materials waste and blockages for smooth water distribution in rbmc ch 0 000 to 10 800 km and lbmc ch 0 000 to 5 400 km its dist including aquduct syphon well etc
Engaging man mazdoor electrition plumper stacking earth fill bags etc
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy improvemental of lbmc from ch 7 475 to 7525 km km
Earthwork, centring and shuttering, cement concrete plastering and filling etc
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project cs vdy renovation of canal sub division office alathur
Demolishing, solid block work, steel work, engaging carpentry, electrition, plastering and painting
Read moreMonsoon preparedness mangalam projectcs-vdy-2025 26emergency tree cutting at lbmc amprbmc
Monsoon preparedness mangalam projectcs-vdy-2025 26emergency&#x0d tree cutting at lbmc amprbmc
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project cs vdy annual maintenanace of ae quarters and lascar quarters at canal section office vadakkencherry
Providing sheets, cement concrete, engaging man mazdoor, carpentry etc
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 5 400 to 17 600 km of lbmc including field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle, engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 17 600 to 23 400 km of lbmc including field channels for 2023 second crop and 2024 first crop
Earth work, clearing jungle, engaging hydraulic excavator
Read moreGeneral mangalam project cs vdy 2025 26 improvement of manjapra distributory tail end field channel ch 2_300 km to 2_800 km of lbmc general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering weep hole plastering filling earth etc
Read moreGeneral mangalam project cs vdy 2025 26 improvement of moolamcode field channel ch 0_400km to o_800km offtake from ch 8_230 km of lbmc general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement pvc weep hole earth filling plastering etc
Read moreof your Industry type