Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Mainor Bridge In Vidhansabha Tarabganj Duttnagar Subbaganj Pakdi Bazar Road ( Odr) At Km 2 Bhagla Nala
|
| Description |
Repair Of Mainor Bridge In Vidhansabha Tarabganj Duttnagar Subbaganj Pakdi Bazar Road ( Odr) At Km 2 Bhagla Nala
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEDPW_1139691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1090/2C dt 07-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2127981 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Protective work on the additional access road of 5x11.15 meter small bridge on kurna nala bairiaghat located on bhaluani rudrapur via pakdi odr
Protective work on the additional access road of 5x11.15 meter small bridge on kurna nala bairiaghat located on bhaluani rudrapur via pakdi odr
Read moreRepair of minor bridge and approach road at jhanjhri tarabganj road km 11 chubeypur nala
Repair of minor bridge and approach road at jhanjhri tarabganj road km 11 chubeypur nala
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of khaira bazar to kodahi kanera road chainage 0.000 to 10.700 (odr) vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreConstruction of bridge in prabhag 1 old dilalpur nala at chandur bazar under municipal council chandur bazar dist amravati
Construction of bridge in prabhag 1 old dilalpur nala at chandur bazar under municipal council chandur bazar dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of 2x5m rcc miner bridge at akbarpur gauhaniya road odr km-14 bhadwan nala
Construction of 2x5m rcc miner bridge at akbarpur gauhaniya road odr km-14 bhadwan nala
Read moreRepair work of bridge on nagwa nala situated at km 7 of fatehganj narayanpur marg odr
Repair work of bridge on nagwa nala situated at km 7 of fatehganj narayanpur marg odr
Read moreRepair of sthaniya nala 3x2.5 meter old small bridge approach road on amethi kakwa odr km 13
Repair of sthaniya nala 3x2.5 meter old small bridge approach road on amethi kakwa odr km 13
Read moreRepair of sthaniya nala 3x6 meter old small bridge approach road on amethi kakwa odr km 13
Repair of sthaniya nala 3x6 meter old small bridge approach road on amethi kakwa odr km 13
Read moreof your Industry type