Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/S24 Pgs/Kdp/Nit(e) 06/23 24, Sl.No. 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Acr Of 12 No Darus
Salam Sr. Type Madrasah At Chandipur, Bapuji Gp Under
Kakdwip Panchayat Samity In The
District Of South 24 Parganas
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_549719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/KDP/NIT(e)-06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakdwip BDO Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-5
Construction of acr of kedo ramchandra f.p.school in 1st floor at netaji g.p.under kakdwip block, south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-4
Creation of new source of drinking water by construction of overhead tank pvc with sinking of tube-well and submersible pump near jetty no.-4 at lot no.-8 , sri sri ramkrishna g.p. under kakdwip panchayat samity
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-3
Creation of new source of drinking water by construction of overhead tank pvc with sinking of tube-well and submersible pump near kashiabad fish market at ramgopalpur g.p. under kakdwip panchayat samity
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-8
Renovation of bcw section, sanitary education section , bsk room and others room at kakdwip bdo
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-7
Construction of cement concrete road from house of jahangir baidya to house of abdullals baidya at shibnagar purbapara at mouza- shibnagar under kakdwip panchayat samity
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-6
Construction of rest shed near baitulnur jame masjid shibnagar puba para, netaji g.p., p.s.-kakdwip, south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-9
Sinking of tube-well 100 mm x 50 mm, 300.00 metre deep with mark-ii hand pump near radhakrishna mandir on plot no.-914, j.l.no.-27 at hesamabad, rabindra g.p.
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-2
Creation of new source of drinking water by construction of overhead tank pvc with sinking of tube-well and submersible pump near ramgopalpur digambari bazar at ramgopalpur g.p. under kakdwip panchayat samity
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-23/23-24 sl no 01
Construction of girls common room ramgopalpur azim ali msk at ramgopalpur g.p under kakdwip block in the district of south 24 parganas.
Read moreof your Industry type