Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of 50 Nos. Wheel Stopper For Hem Ms At Lajkura Ocp
|
| Description |
Fabrication Of 50 Nos. Wheel Stopper For Hem Ms At Lajkura Ocp
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCL_314042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LOCP/PO/EXCV/NIT/24-25/237 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAJKURA OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325442 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreLicense for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreFabrication of 60 nos. of heavy duty safety wheel stopper choke for 42 nos. wheel mounted hemms deployed at garjanbahal ocp.
Fabrication of 60 nos. of heavy duty safety wheel stopper choke for 42 nos. wheel mounted hemms deployed at garjanbahal ocp.
Read moreFabrication of 50 nos. wheel stopper .
Fabrication of 50 nos. wheel stopper as per design for hemms at samaleswari ocp.
Read moreFabrication of new pump house at lajkura ocp, ib valley area
Fabrication of new pump house at lajkura ocp, ib valley area
Read moreFabrication of 05 nos of new pontoons and 15 nos baby pontoons for quarry pump, lajkura ocp, ib valley area.
Fabrication of 05 nos of new pontoons and 15 nos baby pontoons for quarry pump, lajkura ocp, ib valley area.
Read moreof your Industry type