Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Alathur Block Panchayath 2024 25 Project No 253 Electrification Of Kanakkanoor Yuvadhara Vayanasala In Pudukkode Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Alathur Block Panchayath 2024 25 Project No 253 Electrification Of Kanakkanoor Yuvadhara Vayanasala In Pudukkode Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEE/ABP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2134 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290933 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2024-25-completion of kanakkannoor yuvadhara vayanasala -proj no 253, in puthukkode g.p
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2024-25-completion of kanakkannoor yuvadhara vayanasala -proj no 253, in puthukkode g.p
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023-24 annual plan-construction of kanakkannoor yuvadhara vayanasala in puthukkode g.p-proj no 213
Alathur block panchayath 2023-24 annual plan-construction of kanakkannoor yuvadhara vayanasala in puthukkode g.p-proj no 213
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26- alathur bp- completion of electrification work at kanakanoor yuvadhara vayanasala(part 2) under pudukode gp
Annual plan 2025-26- alathur bp- completion of electrification work at kanakanoor yuvadhara vayanasala(part 2) under pudukode gp
Read moreThrithala bp 2024-25 pro. 154-25 yuvadhara vayanasala electrification in nagalassery panchayath
Public works
Read moreAlathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-2024 kanadan poosari vayanasala renovation-proj no 32
Alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-2024 kanadan poosari vayanasala renovation-proj no 32
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Read moreRetender - alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Retender - alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Read moreThrithala block panchayath-2023-24-yuvadhara vayanasala building construction in nagalassery gp(pr no 44)
Public works
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no 341 alathur vayanasala panjampilly road widening and retarring in ward 8 of parappukkara grama panchayath using shredded waste plastic
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 341 alathur vayanasala panjampilly road widening and retarring in ward 8 of parappukkara grama panchayath using shredded waste plastic
Read moreAnnual plan -alathur block panchayath 2024-25( project no 147/23)- electrification of woman welfare centre at kolayakkad in kannambra gp
Annual plan -alathur block panchayath 2024-25( project no 147/23)- electrification of woman welfare centre at kolayakkad in kannambra gp
Read moreof your Industry type