Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Scrubbing Polishing And Buffing Of Car Cabin Landing Door Stainless Steel Surface In Electrical Passenger Lifts Installed At Block No P 1 To 5 P8 To 13 P56 To 60 At Manekshaw Marg And P65 66 And 71 At Urban Village Under Ge U P And M Delhi C
|
| Description |
Cleaning Scrubbing Polishing And Buffing Of Car Cabin Landing Door Stainless Steel Surface In Electrical Passenger Lifts Installed At Block No P 1 To 5 P8 To 13 P56 To 60 At Manekshaw Marg And P65 66 And 71 At Urban Village Under Ge U P And M Delhi C
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_701083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(U)/PM/3011/B/JO/219/E3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=785212 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning scrubbing polishing buffing of car cabin landing door in electrical lifts installed at naraina vihar under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Cleaning scrubbing polishing buffing of car cabin landing door in electrical lifts installed at naraina vihar under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Read moreCleaning scrubbing polishing buffing of car cabin landing door stainless surface in electrical passenger lifts installed at baird place and todapur under ge u p m delhi cantt
Cleaning scrubbing polishing buffing of car cabin landing door stainless surface in electrical passenger lifts installed at baird place and todapur under ge u p m delhi cantt
Read moreCleaning scrubbing polishing buffing of car cabin landing door stainless surface in electrical passenger lifts installed at mohan enclave and carriappa vihar under ge u p m delhi cantt
Cleaning scrubbing polishing buffing of car cabin landing door stainless surface in electrical passenger lifts installed at mohan enclave and carriappa vihar under ge u p m delhi cantt
Read moreCleaning scrubbing polishing and buffing of car cabin landing door in electrical passenger lifts installed at tigris road hq otm dgbr pli afmsd echs under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Cleaning scrubbing polishing and buffing of car cabin landing door in electrical passenger lifts installed at tigris road hq otm dgbr pli afmsd echs under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Read moreCleaning scrubbing polishing and buffing of car cabin landing door in electrical passenger lifts installed at tigris road hq otm dgbr pli afmsd echs under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Cleaning scrubbing polishing and buffing of car cabin landing door in electrical passenger lifts installed at tigris road hq otm dgbr pli afmsd echs under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Read moreCleaning scrubbing polishing and buffing of car cabin landing door stainless steel surface in electrical passenger lifts installed at sp marg bdg no 01 to 25 make otis under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Cleaning scrubbing polishing and buffing of car cabin landing door stainless steel surface in electrical passenger lifts installed at sp marg bdg no 01 to 25 make otis under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Read moreCleaning scrubbing polishing buffing of car cabin landing door stainless steel surface in electrical lifts installed at karam vihar bdg no 129 to 142 total 28 nos lifts make tke under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Cleaning scrubbing polishing buffing of car cabin landing door stainless steel surface in electrical lifts installed at karam vihar bdg no 129 to 142 total 28 nos lifts make tke under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Read moreRepair and replacement and maint of lift facia landing doors lift car doors polishing buffing and other allied works at ahrr
Repair and replacement and maint of lift facia landing doors lift car doors polishing buffing and other allied works at ahrr
 under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt-10
 
 
Read moreCleaning scrubbing polishing and buffing of car cabin landing door stainless steel surface in electrical passenger lifts installed at arjan vihar bdg no 15 to 17 19b 20a 20b 21 to 33 35 36a and 36b total 22 nos make tke under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Cleaning scrubbing polishing and buffing of car cabin landing door stainless steel surface in electrical passenger lifts installed at arjan vihar bdg no 15 to 17 19b 20a 20b 21 to 33 35 36a and 36b total 22 nos make tke under ge u p and m delhi cantt
Read moreProviding buffing and polishing of existing floor from shani mandir to jallianwala bagh. 4063500
Providing buffing and polishing of existing floor from shani mandir to jallianwala bagh. 4063500
Read moreof your Industry type