Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stapler 24/6 Kangaroo N7520 000851
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6169965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Construction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Construction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
Read moreConstruction of customized police station building (g+3 structure), 6 u.s., 6 l.s. & 10 male constable barrack out house at chatauni police station in the district of east champaran (motihari) - with electrification
Construction of customized police station building (g+3 structure), 6 u.s., 6 l.s. & 10 male constable barrack out house at chatauni police station in the district of east champaran (motihari) - with electrification
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply & installation of 6 nos high mast light at different wards in nagar panchayat barari.
Supply & installation of 6 nos high mast light at different wards in nagar panchayat barari.
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreof your Industry type