Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Modernization Of Phirnies With Cc And Interlocking Tiles For Rural Link Roads Under (Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 2024 25) Mc Nawanshahar, Balachaur Group No.1 Nssr Sbsn 024 017
Description
Modernization Of Phirnies With Cc And Interlocking Tiles For Rural Link Roads Under (Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 2024 25) Mc Nawanshahar, Balachaur Group No.1&Amp#X0d Nssr Sbsn 024 017&Amp#X0d
Organisation Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOA_131239_1
Reference
Number
NSR-SBSN-024-017
Tender Fee 35900
EMD 10.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nawanshahar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266614

Start Date December 07, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 27/12/2024

Expired 618 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.