Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demulsifer For Nk Ctf Ongc Mehsana Asset,Demulsifer For Ss Ctf Ongc Mehsana Asset,Demulsifer For Ns
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3652621 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SUDAMA CHEMICALSSHRADDHA ASSOCIATES (GUJ) PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAMPIONX DAI-ICHI INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CHAMPIONX DAI-ICHI INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Model : Demulsifier for ONGC MEHSANA NK CTF Title : DENOX DK 9079 | 24-07-2023 13:21:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DEVA DRILL-TECH INDIA LIMITED | Make : DEVADEM 1086NK Model : DEVADEM 1086NK Title : DEVADEM 1086NK | 24-07-2023 11:48:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHRADDHA ASSOCIATES (GUJ) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR NK CTF Model : OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR NK CTF Title : OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR NK CTF | 24-07-2023 13:22:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SUDAMA CHEMICALS | Make : SUDAMA Model : SUDAMA CHEMICALS Title : DEMULSIFIER FOR NORTH KADI CTF | 23-07-2023 11:08:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | TARAK CHEMICALS LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 24-07-2023 13:37:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | UNITOP CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNITOP-DEMULSIFIER - DORF - 9296(NKC) Model : UNITOP-DEMULSIFIER - DORF - 9296(NKC) Title : Demulsifier For Nk Ctf, Ongc Mehsana Asset | 22-07-2023 16:14:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEMULSIFIER FOR NORTH KADI CTF | SUDAMA | SUDAMA CHEMICALS | 134125 | ₹ 14871780.000 |
| DEMULSIFIER FOR NORTH SANTHAL CTF | SUDAMA | SUDAMA CHEMICALS | 179635 | ₹ 20722693.600 |
| DEMULSIFIER FOR NORTH SANTHAL CTF | SUDAMA | SUDAMA CHEMICALS | 63455 | ₹ 7888725.600 |
| DEMULSIFIER FOR SHOBHSAN CTF | SUDAMA | SUDAMA CHEMICALS | 117475 | ₹ 14472920.000 |
| DEMULSIFIER FOR BECHRJI GGS I @ 400 PPM | SUDAMA | SUDAMA CHEMICALS | 52540 | ₹ 6355238.400 |
| OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR NK CTF | OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR NK CTF | OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR NK CTF | 89540 | ₹ 9928195.200 |
| OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR SS CTF | OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR SS CTF | OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR SS CTF | 119880 | ₹ 13829356.800 |
| DEMULSIFIER FOR NS CTF | DEMULSIFIER FOR NS CTF | DEMULSIFIER FOR NS CTF | 190735 | ₹ 23712175.200 |
| OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR SOB CTF | OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR SOB CTF | OIL SOLUBLE DEMULSIFIER FOR SOB CTF | 78440 | ₹ 9663808.000 |
| DEMULSIFIER FOR BECHARAJI GGS - I @ 400 PPPM | DEMULSIFIER FOR BECHARAJI GGS - I @ 400 PPPM | DEMULSIFIER FOR BECHARAJI GGS - I @ 400 PPPM | 157805 | ₹ 19088092.800 |
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreDemulsifier nk ctf ss ctf and sob ctf for st mehsana
Demulsifier nk ctf ss ctf and sob ctf for st mehsana
Read moreConstruction of reinforced concrete roads and storm water channels inside nk ctf, ongc mehsana asset.
For complete latest details (including corrigendum issued if any) please refer tenders.ongc.co.in
Read moreDemulsifier for becharaji ggs i, mehsana asset (ongc),demulsifier for north santhal ctf, mehsana as
Read more
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for ndt of flare structure at north santhal ctf for ongc mehsana asset
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for ndt of flare structure at north santhal ctf for ongc mehsana asset
Read moreSurface disposal plant at south santhal ctf of mehsana asset
Surface disposal plant at south santhal ctf of mehsana asset
Read moreHiring of photocopy and binding services for ongc mehsana asset
Hiring of photocopy and binding services for ongc mehsana asset
Read moreConstruction of office infrastructure for well services ongc mehsana asset
Construction of office infrastructure for well services ongc, mehsana asset
Read moreof your Industry type