Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syp Aluminium Hydroxide+ Magnesium Hydroxide
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5452481 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreSyp./ suspension oxetacaine aluminium hydroxide magnesium hydroxide in 170 -200ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp./ suspension oxetacaine aluminium hydroxide magnesium hydroxide in bottle per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. antacid with aluminium hydroxide and magnesium hydroxide.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab aluminium hydroxide,magnesium aluminium silicate,mg hydroxide,semithicone,tab acetyl salicylic
Read more
Tab aluminium hydroxide,magnesium aluminium silicate,mg hydroxide,semithicone,tab acetyl salicylic
Read more
Oxethazaine 10 mg aluminium hydroxide magnesium hydroxide gel at least 170 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxethazaine 10 mg aluminium hydroxide magnesium hydroxide gel at least 170 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type