Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Revetment Of Tower No 37 Of 132 Kv Jwalapur Roorkee Line Associated With 220 Kv Substation Sidcul Haridwar Under 220 Kv Oand M Division Sidcul Haridwar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Revetment Of Tower No 37 Of 132 Kv Jwalapur Roorkee Line Associated With 220 Kv Substation Sidcul Haridwar Under 220 Kv Oand M Division Sidcul Haridwar
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PTCUX_80298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/GZR-21/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haridwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=95756 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreConstruction of revetment of tower no 13 of 132 kv sidcul jwalapur line ckt ii associated with 220 kv substation sidcul haridwar under 220 kv oandm division sidcul haridwar
Construction of revetment of tower no 13 of 132 kv sidcul jwalapur line ckt ii associated with 220 kv substation sidcul haridwar under 220 kv oandm division sidcul haridwar
Read moreConstruction of revetment of tower no. 13 of 132 kv sidcul-jwalapur line cktii associated with 220 kv sub-station sidcul haridwar under 220 kv o and m division sidcul haridwar
Construction of revetment of tower no. 13 of 132 kv sidcul-jwalapur line cktii associated with 220 kv sub-station sidcul haridwar under 220 kv o and m division sidcul haridwar
Read moreWork for preventive maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines associated with 132 kv s/s jwalapur, haridwar under 220 kv (oandm) division, sidcul, haridwar.
Work for preventive maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines associated with 132 kv s/s jwalapur, haridwar under 220 kv (oandm) division, sidcul, haridwar.
Read moreConstruction of revetment of tower no 37 of 132 kv jwalapur-roorkee line associated with 220 kv sub-station sidcul haridwar under 220 kv o and m division sidcul haridwar
Construction of revetment of tower no 37 of 132 kv jwalapur-roorkee line associated with 220 kv sub-station sidcul haridwar under 220 kv o and m division sidcul haridwar
Read moreWork for preventive maintenance of 220 kv / 132 kv transmission lines associated with 220 kv sub-station, sidcul, haridwar under 220 kv (oandm) division, sidcul, haridwar
Work for preventive maintenance of 220 kv / 132 kv transmission lines associated with 220 kv sub-station, sidcul, haridwar under 220 kv (oandm) division, sidcul, haridwar
Read moreConstruction of new 132/33 kv bay, foundation of 40 mva transformer and its associated works at 132 kv substation jwalapur, haridwar under 220 kv o and m division sidcul, haridwar
Construction of new 132/33 kv bay, foundation of 40 mva transformer and its associated works at 132 kv substation jwalapur, haridwar under 220 kv o and m division sidcul, haridwar
Read moreWork of maintenance / servicing of 220/132/33 kv circuit breakers and other associated works at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar.
Work of maintenance / servicing of 220/132/33 kv circuit breakers and other associated works at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar.
Read morePrive maintenance (amc) of 220 kv and 132 kv equipments installed at 220 kv substation sidcul haridwar.
Prive maintenance (amc) of 220 kv and 132 kv equipments installed at 220 kv substation sidcul haridwar.
Read moreWork of repairing of store and associated work at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar.
Work of repairing of store and associated work at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar.
Read moreof your Industry type